RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Vanguard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
you RUN the place
7 Nw 28th Street, Ocala, Florida, 34475, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Chandler Yap
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
9
)
View
News (
16
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Tennessee Indoor State Championships (6)
2019 - Tennessee Indoor State Championships (4)
2015 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (25)
2015 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (28)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Horse Park Invitational (2)
2015 - Half-Mile Timing Invitational (9)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
2015 - Steinbrenner Invitational (28)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 2 XC Championships (2)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2014 - Spikes and Spurs XC Classic (3)
2013 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (10)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Marion County Interscholastic Athletic Conference (MCIAC) Championships (1)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (4)
2013 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (6)
2012 - Bale N Trail (2)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Lecanto Invitational (1)
2012 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (8)
2011 - Deja Vu Invitational (3)
2011 - Disney Cross Country Classic (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (3)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (4 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Invitational Race Footage (Khosla 15:08.62) - Alligator Lake Invitational 2013
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 21st 2013, 10:42pm
Comments
Alligator Lake XC Invite
- Sep 21, 2013
FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Mens 5k Invite High School XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
861
Khosla, Sukhi
11
Leon
15:08.62
1
2
1015
Morken, Nicholas
12
Niceville Senior
15:29.78
2
3
1006
Howell, Thomas
12
Niceville Senior
15:31.45
3
4
1119
Robertson, Mark
12
Booker T. Washin
15:35.93
5
257
Zimmerman, Cade
12
Lawton Chiles
15:49.26
4
6
1286
Kemp, Noah
12
St Augustine
15:51.33
5
7
1102
Janson, Joseph
12
P.K. Yonge
15:57.37
6
8
1397
Tallbacka, Eric
12
Stanton College
15:57.41
7
9
628
LaNasa, Trey
11
Fort Walton Beac
15:58.32
8
10
1388
Norton, Wesley
12
Stanton College
16:03.20
9
11
224
Bartlett, Avery
11
Lawton Chiles
16:04.17
10
12
705
Brock, Ryan
12
Harrison
16:06.32
11
13
714
Watt, Adam
12
Harrison
16:08.18
12
14
1276
Aponte, Ryan
11
St Augustine
16:10.26
13
15
246
Murray, Ty
11
Lawton Chiles
16:11.06
14
16
311
Bias, Zack
11
Creekside
16:12.06
17
620
Benedict, Demery
11
Fort Walton Beac
16:13.36
15
18
703
Borchelt, Spencer
11
Harrison
16:13.71
16
19
709
Elmy, Dylan
12
Harrison
16:14.71
17
20
1225
James, Rayford
12
Robert E Lee Sen
16:16.87
18
21
863
Luca, Wil
11
Leon
16:19.49
19
22
624
Fabacher, Tyler
12
Fort Walton Beac
16:20.67
20
23
1076
Rood, David
12
Vanguard
16:23.09
21
24
234
Grigas, Jared
11
Lawton Chiles
16:34.10
22
25
256
Turner, Sean
12
Lawton Chiles
16:34.63
23
26
706
Cooper, Jacob
11
Harrison
16:34.70
24
27
1153
Johnson, Dustyn
12
Ponte Vedra
16:37.29
25
28
187
Monteau, Andrew
12
Buchholz
16:37.49
26
29
856
Buchholz, Kyle
11
Leon
16:37.84
27
30
1582
Kilch, Connor
12
Charlotte
16:38.44
28
31
157
Yarborough, David
12
Bishop Kenny
16:39.02
29
32
1374
Battle, Brandon
11
Stanton College
16:39.23
30
33
859
Hoffman, Jarod
12
Leon
16:47.17
31
34
622
Clemens, Frank
12
Fort Walton Beac
16:47.82
32
35
713
Rolf, Grayson
9
Harrison
16:47.95
33
36
231
Dodson, Austin
10
Lawton Chiles
16:49.58
34
37
78
Gehret, James
11
Bishop Snyder
16:50.75
35
38
255
Thomas, Blaine
11
Lawton Chiles
16:50.81
36
39
239
Kemp, Jacob
11
Lawton Chiles
16:50.99
40
1063
Hennessy, Teig
10
Vanguard
16:52.02
37
41
712
Mccord, Jacob
12
Harrison
16:53.85
38
42
191
Pease, Karsten
11
Buchholz
16:54.49
39
43
1577
Greer, Miles
11
Charlotte
16:54.55
40
44
999
Ewing, Caden
12
Niceville Senior
16:57.19
41
45
858
Dodson, James
10
Leon
16:57.84
42
46
150
Sharpe, Alec
12
Bishop Kenny
16:58.54
43
47
841
Swindell, Stephen
11
Lassiter
17:00.46
44
48
1003
Hamer, Tristan
9
Niceville Senior
17:01.74
45
49
1154
Jones, Crisman
12
Ponte Vedra
17:02.71
46
50
1572
Dahlgren, Ben
9
Charlotte
17:02.90
47
51
1011
Massey, Jack
12
Niceville Senior
17:06.72
48
52
101
Butler, Rhett
12
Bishop Kenny
17:07.15
49
53
1596
Singh, Andrew
9
Charlotte
17:08.21
50
54
1077
Summerfield, Aaron
11
Vanguard
17:09.84
51
55
181
Dougherty, John
11
Buchholz
17:10.52
52
56
1071
Morrison, Lee
11
Vanguard
17:11.05
53
57
1573
Eisenman, Robbie
11
Charlotte
17:11.43
54
58
147
Sampayo, Erik
12
Bishop Kenny
17:12.02
55
59
112
Franco, Bradley
11
Bishop Kenny
17:13.68
56
60
1289
Mckinney, Robert
12
St Augustine
17:14.76
57
61
182
Howell, Tommy
11
Buchholz
17:15.26
58
62
1568
Azar, Matt
11
Charlotte
17:15.65
59
63
864
Marshall, Maxx
11
Leon
17:17.63
60
64
180
Dougherty, Adam
11
Buchholz
17:19.76
61
65
113
Gerry, Mason
10
Bishop Kenny
17:20.50
62
66
867
Wallenfelsz, Adam
10
Leon
17:20.97
63
67
240
Knauf, Trevor
12
Lawton Chiles
17:21.14
68
1595
Robbins, Seth
10
Charlotte
17:22.11
64
69
317
Deal, Nicholas
9
Creekside
17:23.87
70
1164
Mauriello, John Pa
12
Ponte Vedra
17:27.17
65
71
710
Gladstone, Ben
12
Harrison
17:29.41
72
631
McMullen, Trace
10
Fort Walton Beac
17:29.42
66
73
708
Dannemann, Josh
12
Harrison
17:31.73
74
1001
Fiske, Jake
12
Niceville Senior
17:32.31
67
75
1588
Muniz, Gabriel
11
Charlotte
17:32.33
76
857
Cashin, Matthew
9
Leon
17:33.05
77
90
Wilamowski, Jonah
12
Bishop Snyder
17:33.21
68
78
704
Brock, Evan
10
Harrison
17:33.34
79
76
Biala, Aren
12
Bishop Snyder
17:33.58
69
80
1591
Quinn, Zettler
11
Charlotte
17:33.74
81
341
Urban, Brendon
10
Creekside
17:36.79
82
1100
Gerhardt, Brett
11
P.K. Yonge
17:40.12
70
83
85
Neri, Jackson
10
Bishop Snyder
17:40.30
71
84
1000
Ferris, Kyle
9
Niceville Senior
17:41.93
72
85
248
Parsley, Luke
11
Lawton Chiles
17:41.98
86
421
Ruppert, Matthew
12
Eastside
17:43.69
73
87
329
Moore, Dustin
12
Creekside
17:43.77
88
1107
Pelegrina, Nicolas
10
P.K. Yonge
17:44.32
74
89
1020
Schneidewind, Elij
10
Niceville Senior
17:46.22
90
865
Moore, Danny
10
Leon
17:46.72
91
104
Chiotti, Eric
10
Bishop Kenny
17:50.34
75
92
412
Hintenlang, Hunter
10
Eastside
17:54.73
76
93
1064
Hubner, Kray
10
Vanguard
18:04.14
77
94
843
Trilby-Bassett, An
12
Lassiter
18:11.54
78
95
630
McKinney, Davis
11
Fort Walton Beac
18:11.54
79
96
990
Bobbitt, David
12
Niceville Senior
18:12.17
97
1106
Pelegrina, Gabriel
10
P.K. Yonge
18:13.40
80
98
822
Camillo, Peter
11
Lassiter
18:13.72
81
99
1593
Ratchick, Corey
12
Charlotte
18:15.99
100
1144
Blumenfeld, Frank
12
Ponte Vedra
18:25.59
82
101
1005
Herzog, Jared
10
Niceville Senior
18:27.70
102
633
Pierce, Jeremy
11
Fort Walton Beac
18:30.59
83
103
186
McFetridge, Calum
10
Buchholz
18:31.39
84
104
1157
Kessler, Andrew
10
Ponte Vedra
18:34.32
85
105
835
Matilsky, Jordan
11
Lassiter
18:35.52
86
106
1387
Iseley, Bobby
8
Stanton College
18:42.08
87
107
1283
Griffin, Conner
11
St Augustine
18:42.76
88
108
1079
Yap, Chandler
12
Vanguard
18:43.39
89
109
415
Poirier, Thomas
11
Eastside
18:43.64
90
110
422
Seubert, Sebastian
10
Eastside
18:44.42
91
111
828
Huber, Anthony
12
Lassiter
18:45.44
92
112
1398
Vancini, Charles
12
Stanton College
18:47.49
93
113
416
Rabb, Micah
9
Eastside
18:47.53
94
114
826
Glickman, Jacob
12
Lassiter
18:48.05
95
115
1280
Coates, Austin
12
St Augustine
18:49.98
96
116
1386
Hamrick, Benjamin
8
Stanton College
18:51.24
97
117
82
Jakubowski, Thomas
12
Bishop Snyder
18:55.99
98
118
862
Lang, Charlie
10
Leon
18:57.71
119
827
Haines, Joey
12
Lassiter
18:58.96
99
120
1285
Jones, Sebastian
9
St Augustine
18:58.97
100
121
1142
Bechtle, Perry
9
Ponte Vedra
19:08.01
101
122
80
Interlandi, Marco
11
Bishop Snyder
19:10.20
102
123
91
Wolfenbarger, Cody
10
Bishop Snyder
19:10.99
103
124
1176
Weiner, Evan
12
Ponte Vedra
19:13.68
104
125
196
Waldo, Chris
12
Buchholz
19:14.12
105
126
1602
Lowery, Tyler
11
Ponte Vedra
19:14.54
127
405
Berg, Grant
12
Eastside
19:25.24
106
128
823
Carter, Woody
11
Lassiter
19:28.63
129
1059
Ford, Dylan
11
Vanguard
19:29.58
107
130
1069
Mazariegos, Eder
12
Vanguard
19:32.29
131
406
Booker, Robert
11
Eastside
19:35.31
108
132
837
Obeidat, Zak
11
Lassiter
19:38.11
133
75
Asuncion, Ryan
11
Bishop Snyder
19:40.45
134
1152
Greene, Brett
11
Ponte Vedra
19:40.90
135
1149
Fennell, Johnathan
11
Ponte Vedra
19:41.13
136
74
Asuncion, Alex
9
Bishop Snyder
19:42.67
137
1221
Deng, Buay
10
Robert E Lee Sen
19:43.14
109
138
184
Jacobs, Ryce
10
Buchholz
19:43.62
139
1067
Lenz, Zander
10
Vanguard
19:51.19
140
199
Williams, Charles
11
Buchholz
19:54.36
141
1292
Ringo, Johnny
12
St Augustine
20:01.80
110
142
1297
Veatch, Nathan
10
St Augustine
20:03.56
143
411
Hagen, Noah
10
Eastside
20:10.57
144
192
Robinson, Devontau
10
Buchholz
20:17.47
145
829
James, Thomas
10
Lassiter
20:19.58
146
1281
DeAcutis, Michael
10
St Augustine
20:23.72
147
1104
Meert, Joseph
10
P.K. Yonge
20:26.44
111
148
1105
Minnich, Ian
9
P.K. Yonge
21:23.16
112
149
1097
Debicki, Collin
10
P.K. Yonge
21:27.21
113
150
419
Ropp, Tanner
9
Eastside
21:28.22
151
413
Mimms, Ryan
12
Eastside
21:28.68
152
1098
Ettinger, Luke
10
P.K. Yonge
21:41.71
153
1219
Curry, Chris
10
Robert E Lee Sen
22:06.05
114
154
1229
Smalls, Kris
10
Robert E Lee Sen
23:30.49
115
155
1224
Hutton, John
9
Robert E Lee Sen
25:39.26
116
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Audrey Carpenter/Elizabeth Mulford Ocala Vanguard 3rd/4th - Alli
Avery Buzzjager Walton HS 2nd Girls Invite - Alligator Lake Invit
Boys Invitational Race Footage (Khosla 15:08.62) - Alligator Lake
Boys JV Race Footage - Alligator Lake XC Invite 2013
Boys Varsity Green Race Footage - Alligator Lake XC Invite 2013
Emma Rudman Ft Walton Beach (1st 18:40.92) post-race - Alligator
FinishLynx Boys Green Varsity Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lake
FinishLynx Boys Invite Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lake XC Inv
FinishLynx Boys JV Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lake XC Invitat
FinishLynx Girls Green Varsity Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lak
FinishLynx Girls Invite Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lake XC In
FinishLynx Girls JV Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lake XC Invita
Girls Invitational Race Footage (Rudman 18:40) - Alligator Lake I
Girls Varsity Green Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 20
Griffin Rutherford North Florida Christian 1st Boys Green - Allig
Mark Robertson Pensacola Washington 4th post-race - Alligator Lak
Neil Aleger Bishop Kenny Boys JV Champion - Alligator Lake Invita
Nicholas Morken Niceville HS - Alligator Lake Invitational 2013
Sukhi Khosla (1st 15:08) post-race - Alligator Lake Invitational
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#sukhi-khosla
#leon
More videos
FinishLynx Boys Invite Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lake XC Invitational 2013
Boys Race Footage - Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational 2013
178 shares:
Alligator Lake XC Invite
,
Bishop John J Snyder High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
,
Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
,
Booker T. Washington High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pensacola, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Vanguard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
6
2019
4
2015
94
34
2014
7
6
1
2013
20
15
197
2012
18
10
1
2011
15
7
1
2010
1
2
2009
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#sukhi-khosla
#leon
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!